Α Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

16:00 - 30/09/2017Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

16:00 - 30/09/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

16:00 - 30/09/2017Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

16:00 - 01/10/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

16:00 - 01/10/2017Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

16:00 - 01/10/2017Γήπεδο Νεάπολης
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

16:00 - 01/10/2017Γήπεδο Λακωνιών
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

16:00 - 03/10/2017Νικητής Α.Ε Λυγιάς – Ο.Φ.Ι.
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νικητής Α.Ε Λυγιάς – Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νικητής Α.Ε Λυγιάς – Ο.Φ.Ι.

TBA
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α Φάση - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

15:30 - 07/10/2017Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

15:30 - 07/10/2017Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

15:30 - 07/10/2017Γήπεδο Κουτσουρά
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

15:30 - 07/10/2017Γήπεδο Κρούστα
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

15:30 - 08/10/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

15:30 - 08/10/2017Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

15:30 - 08/10/2017Γήπεδο Νεάπολης
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

TBAΒουζουνεράκειο Στάδιο
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

TBA
Νικητής Α.Ε Λυγιάς – Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νικητής Α.Ε Λυγιάς – Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

0:3 16:00 - 30/09/2017
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

1:8 16:00 - 30/09/2017
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

2:1 16:00 - 30/09/2017
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

0:5 16:00 - 01/10/2017
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

3:1 16:00 - 01/10/2017
Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

2:1 16:00 - 01/10/2017
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

0:2 16:00 - 01/10/2017
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

0:4 16:00 - 03/10/2017
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

6:0 15:30 - 07/10/2017
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

Α.Ο. Οροπεδιακός Χανδρά

1:2 15:30 - 07/10/2017
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

0:2 15:30 - 07/10/2017
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

4:0 15:30 - 07/10/2017
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

4:3 15:30 - 08/10/2017
Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

Νέοι Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

3:1 15:30 - 08/10/2017
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

1:0 15:30 - 08/10/2017
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά