Α Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

16:00 - 25/09/2016Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

16:00 - 25/09/2016Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

16:00 - 25/09/2016Βουζουνεράκειο Στάδιο
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

16:00 - 25/09/2016Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

16:00 - 24/09/2016Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

00:00 - 24/09/2016Γήπεδο Λακωνιών
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

16:00 - 24/09/2016Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

16:00 - 24/09/2016Βουζουνεράκειο Στάδιο
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

16:00 - 24/09/2016Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α Φάση - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

15:30 - 02/10/2016Γήπεδο Νεάπολης
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

15:30 - 02/10/2016Γήπεδο Κρούστα
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

15:30 - 02/10/2016Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

15:30 - 02/10/2016Α.Ο. Θύελλα Ιεράπετρας
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

15:30 - 01/10/2016Γήπεδο Κρούστα
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

15:30 - 01/10/2016Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

15:30 - 01/10/2016Γήπεδο Καλού Χωριού
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

15:30 - 01/10/2016Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Β Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

16:00 - 12/10/2016Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Β Φάση - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

16:00 - 09/11/2016Βουζουνεράκειο Στάδιο
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Προημιτελικά - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

15:00 - 07/12/2016Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

15:00 - 07/12/2016Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

15:00 - 07/12/2016Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

18:30 - 07/12/2016Βουζουνεράκειο Στάδιο
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Προημιτελικά - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

14:30 - 18/01/2017Γήπεδο Καλού Χωριού
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

14:30 - 18/01/2017Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

14:30 - 18/01/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

18:30 - 18/01/2017Βουζουνεράκειο Στάδιο
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Ημιτελική Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

15:00 - 01/02/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

15:00 - 01/02/2017Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ημιτελική Φάση - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

14:30 - 15/02/2017Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

14:30 - 15/02/2017Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Τελικός

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

18:30 - 19/03/2017Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Τελικός

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

0:2 18:30 - 19/03/2017
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ημιτελικά - 2ος Γύρος

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

4:0 14:30 - 15/02/2017
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

3:0 14:30 - 15/02/2017
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Ημιτελικά - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

1:1 15:00 - 01/02/2017
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

1:0 15:00 - 01/02/2017
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Προημιτελικά - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

3:0 14:30 - 18/01/2017
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

1:0 14:30 - 18/01/2017
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

0:2 14:30 - 18/01/2017
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

3:0 18:30 - 18/01/2017
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Προημιτελικά - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

0:0 15:00 - 07/12/2016
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

2:0 15:00 - 07/12/2016
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

0:0 15:00 - 07/12/2016
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

1:1 18:30 - 07/12/2016
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Β Φάση - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

1:1 16:00 - 09/11/2016
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Β Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

6:0 16:00 - 12/10/2016
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α Φάση - 2ος Γύρος

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

0:8 15:30 - 01/10/2016
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

2:2 15:30 - 01/10/2016
Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

0:6 15:30 - 01/10/2016
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

0:12 15:30 - 01/10/2016
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

3:0 15:30 - 02/10/2016
Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

6:0 15:30 - 02/10/2016
Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

3-3 15:30 - 02/10/2016
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

0:4 15:30 - 02/10/2016
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α Φάση - 1ος Γύρος

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

Α.Ε. Λακωνιών

0:3 00:00 - 24/09/2016
Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Σ. Πύργος Καλού Χωριού

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

Α.Ο. Σκοπής Σητείας

1:8 16:00 - 24/09/2016
Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

1:1 16:00 - 24/09/2016
Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ε. Λυγιάς Ιεράπετρας

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

Α.Ο. Βραχασίου

0:2 16:00 - 24/09/2016
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

7:0 16:00 - 24/09/2016
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

4:1 16:00 - 25/09/2016
Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Α.Ο. Ίτανος Παλαίκαστρου

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

11:0 16:00 - 25/09/2016
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

2:2 16:00 - 25/09/2016
Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Π.Α.Ο. Κρούστας

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

1:0 16:00 - 25/09/2016
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης