1η Αγωνιστική - A Όμιλος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

09:30 - 04/11/2017Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

09:30 - 04/11/2017Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

09:30 - 04/11/2017Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

1η Αγωνιστική - B Όμιλος

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

10:00 - 04/11/2017Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

09:00 - 04/11/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

2η Αγωνιστική - A Όμιλος

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

09:30 - 18/11/2017Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

09:30 - 18/11/2017Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

09:30 - 18/11/2017Γήπεδο Νεάπολης
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

2η Αγωνιστική - B Όμιλος

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

10:00 - 18/11/2017Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

10:00 - 18/11/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

3η Αγωνιστική - A Όμιλος

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

09:30 - 02/12/2017Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

09:30 - 02/12/2017Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

09:30 - 02/12/2017Γήπεδο Καλού Χωριού
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

3η Αγωνιστική - B Όμιλος

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

10:00 - 02/12/2017Γήπεδο Κουτσουρά
Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

10:00 - 02/12/2017Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

4η Αγωνιστική - Α Όμιλος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

09:30 - 16/12/2017Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

09:30 - 16/12/2017Γήπεδο Καλού Χωριού
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

09:30 - 16/12/2017Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

4η Αγωνιστική - B Όμιλος

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

Α.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας

12:00 - 16/12/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

10:00 - 16/12/2017Γήπεδο Σητείας
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

5η Αγωνιστική - A Όμιλος

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

09:30 - 06/01/2018Γήπεδο Ελούντας
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

09:30 - 06/01/2018Γήπεδο Αγίου Νικολάου
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

09:30 - 06/01/2018Γήπεδο Κριτσάς
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

5η Αγωνιστική - Β Όμιλος

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

10:00 - 06/01/2018Γήπεδο Κουτσουρά
Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

10:00 - 06/01/2018Γήπεδο Γρα Λυγιάς
Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

Α.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας

2η Αγωνιστική - B Όμιλος

Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

9:1 10:00 - 18/11/2017
Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

Α.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά

2η Αγωνιστική - A Όμιλος

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

4:0 09:30 - 18/11/2017
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

6:0 09:30 - 18/11/2017
Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

1:17 09:30 - 18/11/2017
Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

1η Αγωνιστική - B Όμιλος

Ο.Φ.Ι.

Ο.Φ.Ι.

10:3 10:00 - 04/11/2017
Α.Σ.Ι.

Α.Σ.Ι.

1η Αγωνιστική - A Όμιλος

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.

3:5 09:30 - 04/11/2017
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ε. Νεάπολης

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

Α.Ο. Κριτσάς

3:4 09:30 - 04/11/2017
Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

Α.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας

2:3 09:30 - 04/11/2017
Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α.Ο.Α.Ν.

Α Όμιλος

ΘέσηΟμάδαΑΝΙΗG-ΥG-Κ+/-ΠΟΝΤΟΙ
1Α.Ο.Α.Ν.Α.Ο.Α.Ν.220092+76
2Α.Ε. ΝεάποληςΑ.Ε. Νεάπολης220093+66
3Α.Ο. Κόρφος ΕλούνταςΑ.Ο. Κόρφος Ελούντας2101194+153
4Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2000210147-33
5Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.Α.Ο. Ελπίδες Α.Ν.2002311-80
6Α.Ο. ΚριτσάςΑ.Ο. Κριτσάς2002421-170

Β Όμιλος

ΘέσηΟμάδαΑΝΙΗG-ΥG-Κ+/-ΠΟΝΤΟΙ
1Ο.Φ.Ι.Ο.Φ.Ι.1100103+73
2Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Σ.Ι.21011211+13
3Α.Ο. Κεραυνός ΣητείαςΑ.Ο. Κεραυνός Σητείας00000000
4Α.Ο. Νίκη ΣητείαςΑ.Ο. Νίκη Σητείας00000000
5Α.Ο.Σ. ΚουτσουράΑ.Ο.Σ. Κουτσουρά100119-80